2009年11月12日星期四

WHAT CAN I DO?

WAT CN I DO?
WATS HAPPENING?
THIS FEW DAYS I REALLY FELT HAPPY
BT SEEMS MANY PPL WAS UNHAPPY N MOODY
WAT`S GOING ON?
ANYONE WILLING TO TEL ME?
HAIZ~
EVRYONE WAS THINKING TOO MUCH
DATS Y ALL OF U WERE MOODY
GUYS.
WATS GOING ON NOW N SO
DATS THE WILL OF THE GOD
THESE EVENTS WERE CLEARLY PREDESTINED TO HAPPEN
DUN BLAME IT~
DATS LIFE~










HMM..
SORRY LAR~
FORGIVE ME
I DIN TEL U WAT I KNEW [THE TRUTH]
JUZ BECAUSE I DUNWAN U TO BE SAD AGN N AGN`
I NOE U CNT ENDURE IT NO LONGER
U R JUST HOLD ON FIRMLY N BY FORCED
DATS Y I DIN TEL U STRAIGHTFOWARDLY~
DUN BE SAD DY LARR~
IT'S ALL OVER~
LETS BYGONE BE BYGONE
SAY CHEESE XD
I NOE UR HAPPY SMILE WAS ONLY A DISGUISE FOR UR SADNESS
HEYS GUY~
PLS LAR~
SMILE WHEN U R HAPPY
AND CRY WHEN U R SAD~
I NOE TODAY U CNT DISGUISE THE FACT THAT U FELT UNCOMFOERTABLE
DUN TRY TO PRETEND THAT U R ALWAYS HAPPY
NO POINT TO DO SO~
WE DUN WAN TO C UR ARTIFICIAL EMOTION
OKIE?
AS UR FREN..
I WIL JUZ GIVE U AS MUCH CONSOLATION AS I CN`
AS MANY SUGGESTION AS I CN
I CNT DO ANYTHING~
FRANKLY SAYING
I REALLY DUNNO WATS HE THINKING BOUT
YA`I RILI CNT GIVE U ANY SUGGESTION BOUT DAT ISSUE
I REALLY GT NO IDEA~
SRY FOR THAT
HOPE THR'S NO GAP BETWEEN TWO OF YOU`
OUR BEST WISH IS UR LIFE'S HAPPINESS
HAPPY ALWAYS YARR =)









IS DAT ANY WORD CALLED [FRIENDSHIP] IN THIS WORLD?
GT NO DEFINITE ANS~
MAY B THR ARE
BT IT'S REALLY HARD TO FIND IT~
[HW CN U BE SO HEARTLESS?]
OKIE~I ADMITTED THAT I M REALLY HEARTLESS
I DIN TALK TO U SINCE DAT DAY~
FRENS R LYK BALLOONS
ONCE U LET THEM GOU CNT GET BAK THEM~
I HAD LET U GO
N SO I WONT GET U BACK TOO~
THIS DECISION DOES SEEM A LITTLE HEARTLESS
BT WAT CN I DO~
SRY FOR DAT








MAYB I REALLY CHANGED
IS DAT A GOOD NEWS OR A BAD NEWS?
I DUNNO~
OF CZ` I MUST HV A POSITIVE THINKING
IS IT?
==
I THINK I REALLY BECOME MORE FOOLISH N SILLY
LOLX~
MAYB I WONT BE COLD-BLOODED FRM NW ON?
SRY MY ANS IS STILL [WONT.]
MAYB DATS REALLY MY STYLE==

`
`
`
`
`
`
`
WROTE BY QING.

4 条评论:

  1. en..
    jie chg dy..
    cn felt it..
    more mutured...
    more lyk a jie..haha
    thn s my turn nw..
    happy always...!!^^

    回复删除
  2. siok ling` y ler?aiyoR~~
    dun moody le nia~
    say cheese XD

    回复删除
  3. enen~
    bcome matured?
    dunno ler~
    aiyorr~
    hmm yaya
    sis must happy always ar
    ^^

    回复删除