2009年11月19日星期四

HANG OUT♥19.11.2009



YAYAYA
I WENT OUT AGAIN
BUT THIS IS THE LAST TIME DY
I GONNA HV A NEW LIFE START FROM 2MR
LOOKING FOWARD TO MY NEW LIFE
KELLY N QING
M I HAPPY TODAY?
YEA.ABSOLUTELY ^^
WATCHED 2012
HMM NT BAD.COOL ENOUGH
NICE 2 WATCH =)
OF COURSE.I SAW PPL [LALALALA] THR
I THINK U NOE PERFECTLY WELL WAT I MEAN
WAHAHAHA XD




BUT..
AFTER LISTENING TO THAT SONG
OH.MY.GOD
MY MOOD CHG SPEEDLY
WHAT'S GOING ON
MY MIND SUDDENLY WORKED OFFLINE MAN
SUCH A MURDER
LOLX==
WHAT M I THINKING?
WHO M I THINKING?
OH MY GOD.
I THINK IT'S BETTER I THINK OF MY MUM
XD




TO THE BIRTHDAY BOY XD
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO JASON
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU
YOYOYO.HAPPY BIRTHDAY YEA


♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥

20.11.2009
I STARTED MY NEW LIFE
QUITE A BORED LIFE?
UMM?
GT NO DEFINITE ANSWER.
THOUGH WE CNT USE OUR PHONE WHEN WE WORK
HAHA.I USED IT WHEN I WENT TO THE TOILET
XD
THOUGH WE CN JUST MEET VF EACH OTHER ABOUT 1HOUR
HUHU.WE DECIDE TO GO TO THE TOILET AT A FIXED TIME
SO TO CHAT FOR A FEW MINUTES
XP
THOUGH WE CNT SIT FOR 9HOURS
HEHE.WE STIL CN SIT N CHAT TOGETHER AT THE BREAK TIME
I WIL CHERISH ALL THE TIME WHEN I CN SIT
^^
HOHO.THIS IS MY NEW LIFE
TODAY IS JUST MY FIRST DAY WORKING
BT WHEN THE STAFF KEEP CALLING ME TO GO DOWNSTAIRS N UPSTAIRS FOR 4 TIMES
I TOLD HER I GONNA PENGSAN
ALMOST DIE MAN
Y DUN U TELL ME TO TAKE ALL THE THINGS IN 1 TIME

LOLX.I REALLY GASP FOR BREATH NIA
[Y DUN U USE THE LIFT?] THE STAFF ASKED
[DUNWAN LAR.I WANNA KEEP FIT]THIS'S WAT I ANSWERED
ACTUALLY......
YALA YALA. I DARE NT 2 USE THE LIFT
SO NO CHOICE LURR~

THAT'S JUZ MY LUCK
T.T




K LARR
I HOPE I CN STAND ALL THE HARDSHIP
THAT'S ALL
ALL THE BEST FOR US
XD
`
`
`
`
`
`
WROTE BY QING

2 条评论: